Hôm nay Kết quả

  • ROM Women's Liga IROM Women's Liga I
  • 18:00 - 03/03
    ASU Politehnica Timisoara(w)

    3 - 3

    Olimpia Cluj Women
  • SSDRFEFSSDRFEF
  • 17:30 - 03/03
    Real Betis B

    2 - 0

    CD El Palo
  • 17:00 - 03/03
    Cacereno

    2 - 0

    UD San Fernando
  • BUL Women's Premier LeagueBUL Women's Premier League
  • 17:00 - 03/03
    Pirin Blagoevgrad (w)

    1 - 0

    Ludogorets Razgrad (W)
  • POL Liga 3POL Liga 3
  • 17:00 - 03/03
    Radunia Stezyca II

    2 - 1

    Arka Gdynia II
  • CRO U19CRO U19
  • 17:00 - 03/03
    Dinamo ZagrebU19

    2 - 0

    Kustosija U19
  • HUN NB IIIHUN NB III
  • 17:00 - 03/03
    Vasas SC II

    0 - 1

    Szolnoki MAV FC
  • SLO U19SLO U19
  • 17:00 - 03/03
    ND Ilirija U19

    3 - 3

    NK Aluminij U19
  • GIAO HỮU CLBGIAO HỮU CLB
  • 17:00 - 03/03
    Albirex Niigata FC

    3 - 1

    Lion City Sailors
  • RUS FNLRUS FNL
  • 17:00 - 03/03
    Chelyabinsk

    2 - 1

    Rodina Moskva II
  • FRA Women's U19FRA Women's U19
  • 17:00 - 03/03
    Guingamp U19(w)

    1 - 2

    Dijon U19 (w)
  • ZA Reserve LeagueZA Reserve League
  • 17:00 - 03/03
    TS Galaxy Reserves

    0 - 1

    Kaizer Chiefs Reserves
  • 17:00 - 03/03
    Stellenbosch FC Reserves

    3 - 0

    Richards Bay FC Reserves
  • GER NOFV-OberligaGER NOFV-Oberliga
  • 17:00 - 03/03
    SC Concordia Hamburg

    4 - 0

    Duneberg
  • STDRFEFSTDRFEF
  • 17:00 - 03/03
    SD Huesca II

    0 - 1

    CF Calamocha
  • SVK 3.LigaSVK 3.Liga
  • 17:00 - 03/03
    Slavia TU Kosice

    2 - 0

    Partizan Bardejov
  • 16:30 - 03/03
    FK Raca Bratislava

    2 - 3

    FK Belusa
  • UZB Super LeagueUZB Super League
  • 17:00 - 03/03
    FC AGMK

    0 - 0

    FK Andijon
  • IND Division 1IND Division 1
  • 17:00 - 03/03
    Delhi FC

    2 - 3

    Namdhari FC
  • MAL Premier LeagueMAL Premier League
  • 17:00 - 03/03
    Marsaxlokk FC

    1 - 2

    Mosta FC
  • GIẢI VĐGQ VIỆT NAMGIẢI VĐGQ VIỆT NAM
  • 17:00 - 03/03
    Quang Nam

    1 - 1

    CLB Binh DInh
  • GER Women's Bundesliga IIGER Women's Bundesliga II
  • 17:00 - 03/03
    Gutersloh(w)

    2 - 1

    SV Weinberg Women
  • 17:00 - 03/03
    Ingolstadt 04 (w)

    0 - 0

    Monchengladbach (w)
  • 17:00 - 03/03
    Hamburger(w)

    2 - 2

    FFC Frankfurt II (w)
  • 17:00 - 03/03
    Bayern Munich II(w)

    1 - 0

    TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II (w)
  • 17:00 - 03/03
    SV Meppen(w)

    0 - 1

    Andernach (w)
  • TUR Women's First LeagueTUR Women's First League
  • 17:00 - 03/03
    Alg Spor (w)

    1 - 2

    Hakkarigucu SK (w)
  • ITA Campionato Primavera 1ITA Campionato Primavera 1
  • 17:00 - 03/03
    Lecce Youth

    1 - 0

    Torino U20
  • ROM Liga IIROM Liga II
  • 17:00 - 03/03
    ACS Viitorul Selimbar

    1 - 0

    CS Mioveni
  • ARM First LeagueARM First League
  • 17:00 - 03/03
    Nikarm

    1 - 3

    Urartu II
  • 17:00 - 03/03
    Lernayin Artsakh

    3 - 0

    Pyunik B
  • AND Primera DivisioAND Primera Divisio
  • 17:00 - 03/03
    CF Esperanca dAndorra

    1 - 3

    Atletic Club D Escaldes
  • GER U19GER U19
  • 17:00 - 03/03
    Hertha Berlin U19

    2 - 2

    SV Meppen U19
  • 17:00 - 03/03
    Hansa Rostock U19

    3 - 3

    Werder Bremen U19
  • 17:00 - 03/03
    Wuppertaler SV Borussia U19

    0 - 5

    VfL Bochum U19
  • 17:00 - 03/03
    Schalke 04 U19

    1 - 1

    MSV Duisburg U19
  • 17:00 - 03/03
    Monchengladbach U19

    0 - 1

    Borussia Dortmund U19
  • 17:00 - 03/03
    TSV 1860 Munchen U19

    3 - 2

    Bayern Munchen U19
  • 17:00 - 03/03
    FSV Mainz 05 U19

    2 - 0

    Augsburg U19
  • CHN HK Division 3CHN HK Division 3
  • 16:40 - 03/03
    Sui Tung

    2 - 1

    Double Flower
  • AUT LandesligaAUT Landesliga
  • 16:30 - 03/03
    SV Gerasdorf Stammer

    1 - 1

    Helfort 15
  • 16:30 - 03/03
    Slovan HAC

    4 - 1

    SV Donau
  • BGC MTIBGC MTI
  • 16:30 - 03/03
    Phatthalung FC

    0 - 0

    Maejo United
  • CHN HK First DivisionCHN HK First Division
  • 16:30 - 03/03
    Yuen Long FC

    2 - 1

    Hoi King
  • SVK 2.LigaSVK 2.Liga
  • 16:30 - 03/03
    MSK Zilina B

    5 - 1

    Spisska Nova Ves
  • 16:30 - 03/03
    FC STK 1914 Samorin

    2 - 2

    Slavoj Trebisov
  • AUT 2.LigaAUT 2.Liga
  • 16:30 - 03/03
    SV Horn

    1 - 0

    Trenkwalder Admira Wacker
  • CZE National LeagueCZE National League
  • 16:30 - 03/03
    Sparta Praha B

    4 - 0

    SK Prostejov
  • CZE Third LeagueCZE Third League
  • 16:15 - 03/03
    Taborsko Akademie

    1 - 1

    Loko Vltavin
  • 16:15 - 03/03
    Slavia Prague B

    3 - 0

    Admira Praha