2024-01-28 Kết quả

  • ML Premiere DivisionML Premiere Division
  • 22:45 - 01/28
    AS Korofina

    1 - 1

    Stade Malien
  • 22:45 - 01/28
    USC Kita

    1 - 1

    Binga
  • 22:45 - 01/28
    Bougouba

    0 - 0

    Cercle de Bamako
  • 22:45 - 01/28
    Monrovia Black Star

    1 - 1

    Djoliba
  • STDRFEFSTDRFEF
  • 22:45 - 01/28
    CD Cieza

    1 - 0

    Molinense
  • 22:30 - 01/28
    CD Arnedo

    2 - 3

    CD Varea
  • 22:30 - 01/28
    La Solana

    3 - 1

    Tomelloso
  • 22:30 - 01/28
    At. Pulpileno

    2 - 0

    Balsicas Atletico
  • 22:30 - 01/28
    Huracan de Balazote

    0 - 0

    CP Villarrobledo
  • 22:30 - 01/28
    UB Conquense

    1 - 0

    Villarrubia CF
  • 22:30 - 01/28
    Don Benito

    2 - 1

    Olivenza FC
  • 22:30 - 01/28
    RCP Valverdeno

    1 - 0

    CF Trujillo
  • 22:30 - 01/28
    UD Ourense

    0 - 0

    UD Somozas
  • 22:30 - 01/28
    Sarriana

    1 - 1

    Gran Pena
  • 22:30 - 01/28
    CD Caspe

    1 - 0

    Belchite 97
  • 22:30 - 01/28
    Almazan

    1 - 0

    UD Santa Marta
  • 22:30 - 01/28
    CF Peralada

    0 - 2

    UE Olot
  • 22:15 - 01/28
    CCD Alberite

    2 - 3

    Rio Sports
  • 22:15 - 01/28
    CD Don Alvaro

    1 - 1

    CD Coria
  • 22:15 - 01/28
    AD San Clemente

    1 - 2

    CD Tarancon
  • 22:15 - 01/28
    CD Diocesano

    1 - 1

    Arroyo Club Polideportivo
  • 22:15 - 01/28
    Real Avila CF

    3 - 1

    CD Becerril
  • 22:15 - 01/28
    Luarca CF

    1 - 1

    CD Praviano
  • 22:15 - 01/28
    CD Colunga

    0 - 3

    Sporting de Gijon B
  • NED Eredivisie VrouwenNED Eredivisie Vrouwen
  • 22:45 - 01/28
    Excelsior Barendrecht(w)

    1 - 2

    AZ Alkmaar (w)
  • SSDRFEFSSDRFEF
  • 22:45 - 01/28
    Ourense CF

    2 - 0

    Arandina
  • 22:30 - 01/28
    CD Izarra

    0 - 2

    UD Logrones
  • 22:30 - 01/28
    Barbastro

    0 - 0

    Athletic Bilbao B
  • NED EredivisieNED Eredivisie
  • 22:45 - 01/28
    Volendam

    0 - 1

    Fortuna Sittard
  • SPA U19SPA U19
  • 22:30 - 01/28
    Malaga U19

    2 - 2

    Granada U19
  • 22:15 - 01/28
    Atletico Perines U19

    2 - 1

    Real Oviedo U19
  • 22:15 - 01/28
    Numancia U19

    1 - 1

    UD La Cruz Villanovense U19
  • LFA First DicisionLFA First Dicision
  • 22:30 - 01/28
    Invicible Eleven

    0 - 0

    Watanga FC
  • GIB Premier DivisionGIB Premier Division
  • 22:30 - 01/28
    Lions Gibraltar

    0 - 4

    Lynx FC
  • MAL First DivisionMAL First Division
  • 22:30 - 01/28
    Msida St. Joseph

    0 - 1

    Luqa St. Andrew's
  • 22:30 - 01/28
    Lija Athletic

    0 - 2

    Senglea Athletic
  • GRE Super LeagueGRE Super League
  • 22:30 - 01/28
    Asteras Tripolis

    3 - 1

    Atromitos Athens
  • GER 3.LigaGER 3.Liga
  • 22:30 - 01/28
    TSV 1860 München

    1 - 1

    SV Sandhausen
  • Liga Portugal 2Liga Portugal 2
  • 22:30 - 01/28
    Nacional da Madeira

    2 - 1

    SCU Torreense
  • 22:30 - 01/28
    Porto B

    3 - 0

    CF Os Belenenses
  • GIẢI BỒ ĐÀO NHA  GIẢI BỒ ĐÀO NHA
  • 22:30 - 01/28
    Moreirense

    1 - 0

    FC Famalicao
  • 22:30 - 01/28
    Boavista FC

    1 - 4

    Portimonense
  • GIẢI VĐQG THỤY SỸGIẢI VĐQG THỤY SỸ
  • 22:30 - 01/28
    Luzern

    2 - 1

    Lausanne Sports
  • 22:30 - 01/28
    Grasshopper

    2 - 1

    FC Zurich
  • SPA Ladies Premier League CSPA Ladies Premier League C
  • 22:15 - 01/28
    Deportivo La Coruna B(w)

    4 - 1

    Umia CF Women
  • MAL Premier LeagueMAL Premier League
  • 22:15 - 01/28
    Sliema Wanderers FC

    0 - 0

    Birkirkara FC
  • 22:15 - 01/28
    Gudja United

    0 - 1

    Mosta FC
  • ITA Serie CITA Serie C
  • 22:15 - 01/28
    Taranto Sport

    2 - 2

    Benevento
  • 22:15 - 01/28
    Carrarese

    5 - 1

    Sassari Torres
  • ITA Serie BITA Serie B
  • 22:15 - 01/28
    Cittadella

    1 - 2

    Sampdoria