2024-02-10 Kết quả

  • BF Division 1BF Division 1
  • 22:30 - 02/10
    Royal FC

    0 - 0

    RC Bobo Dioulasso
  • MAL First DivisionMAL First Division
  • 22:30 - 02/10
    Zejtun Corinthians

    1 - 1

    St. Andrews
  • 22:30 - 02/10
    Pieta Hotspurs

    2 - 0

    Zurrieq
  • GIAO HỮU CLBGIAO HỮU CLB
  • 22:30 - 02/10
    JaPS

    2 - 3

    Salon Palloilijat
  • SPA Ladies Premier League CSPA Ladies Premier League C
  • 22:30 - 02/10
    Stadium Casablanca (W)

    1 - 2

    Sant Gabriel (w)
  • SPA U19SPA U19
  • 22:30 - 02/10
    Merida UD U19

    4 - 4

    Union Adarve U19
  • 22:30 - 02/10
    Atletico Madrileno U19

    1 - 0

    Kelme CF U19
  • GER NOFV-OberligaGER NOFV-Oberliga
  • 22:30 - 02/10
    ASC 09 Dortmund

    2 - 2

    SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
  • STDRFEFSTDRFEF
  • 22:30 - 02/10
    SD San Ignacio

    3 - 0

    Anorga
  • 22:30 - 02/10
    CD Algar

    1 - 3

    Lorca Deportiva FC
  • 22:30 - 02/10
    La Solana

    1 - 1

    CD Tarancon
  • 22:30 - 02/10
    CD Berceo

    1 - 1

    Casalarreina
  • 22:30 - 02/10
    Montecasillas FC

    0 - 2

    Deportiva Minera
  • 22:30 - 02/10
    Epila CF

    2 - 0

    CD Caspe
  • 22:30 - 02/10
    UDC Txantrea KKE

    0 - 1

    CD Cantolagua
  • 22:30 - 02/10
    CD Beti Onak

    3 - 1

    Alesves
  • 22:30 - 02/10
    CD Manacor

    1 - 3

    Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
  • 22:30 - 02/10
    CD Binissalem

    4 - 0

    Inter Manacor
  • 22:30 - 02/10
    Atletico Astorga

    0 - 0

    CD Cristo Atletico
  • 22:30 - 02/10
    Almazan

    1 - 1

    CD Mirandes B
  • 22:30 - 02/10
    CD Touring

    0 - 1

    Alaves C
  • 22:30 - 02/10
    CF Alondras

    0 - 1

    Atletico Arteixo
  • 22:30 - 02/10
    CD Oberena

    1 - 2

    CD Lerines
  • 22:30 - 02/10
    CD Huarte

    0 - 0

    CD Cortes
  • 22:30 - 02/10
    UC Cartes

    0 - 0

    Samanod
  • 22:30 - 02/10
    AD Siete Villas

    2 - 2

    SD Revilla
  • 22:30 - 02/10
    U.M. Escobedo

    4 - 0

    Castro
  • 22:30 - 02/10
    UD Ibarra

    0 - 1

    La Quadra
  • 22:15 - 02/10
    SD Torina

    2 - 1

    CD Bezana
  • 22:15 - 02/10
    CD Guarnizo

    1 - 0

    SD Laredo
  • GIB Premier DivisionGIB Premier Division
  • 22:30 - 02/10
    College 1975 FC

    0 - 2

    Lynx FC
  • ICE WLCICE WLC
  • 22:30 - 02/10
    Ibv Vestmannaeyjar(w)

    0 - 7

    Thor KA Akureyri (w)
  • LIV WLLIV WL
  • 22:30 - 02/10
    Skanstes SK

    2 - 1

    Viimsi MRJK
  • SER Super ligaSER Super liga
  • 22:30 - 02/10
    Crvena Zvezda

    2 - 1

    FK Vozdovac Beograd
  • Liga F WomenLiga F Women
  • 22:30 - 02/10
    Valencia(w)

    0 - 1

    Villarreal (w)
  • GRE Super LeagueGRE Super League
  • 22:30 - 02/10
    Olympiakos Piraeus

    4 - 0

    OFI Crete
  • NED Eredivisie VrouwenNED Eredivisie Vrouwen
  • 22:30 - 02/10
    Zwolle(w)

    0 - 4

    FC Twente Enschede (w)
  • GER 3.LigaGER 3.Liga
  • 22:30 - 02/10
    SC Freiburg II

    0 - 3

    Arminia Bielefeld
  • Liga Portugal 2Liga Portugal 2
  • 22:30 - 02/10
    SL Benfica B

    1 - 1

    Leixoes
  • GIẢI BỒ ĐÀO NHA  GIẢI BỒ ĐÀO NHA
  • 22:30 - 02/10
    SC Farense

    1 - 1

    FC Famalicao
  • ISR Premier LeagueISR Premier League
  • 22:30 - 02/10
    Hapoel Hadera

    1 - 0

    Hapoel Tel Aviv
  • NED Eerste DivisieNED Eerste Divisie
  • 22:30 - 02/10
    SC Cambuur Leeuwarden

    3 - 3

    VVV Venlo
  • MAL Premier LeagueMAL Premier League
  • 22:15 - 02/10
    Sliema Wanderers FC

    0 - 0

    Mosta FC
  • 22:15 - 02/10
    Naxxar Lions

    0 - 1

    Gzira United
  • ITA Serie CITA Serie C
  • 22:15 - 02/10
    Sassari Torres

    1 - 3

    JuventusU23
  • 22:15 - 02/10
    Asd Pineto Calcio

    1 - 1

    Lucchese
  • 22:15 - 02/10
    Pro Patria

    2 - 0

    Us Pergolettese
  • ITA Serie BITA Serie B
  • 22:15 - 02/10
    Pisa

    2 - 0

    Sampdoria
  • 22:15 - 02/10
    Catanzaro

    3 - 2

    Ascoli
  • 22:15 - 02/10
    Bari

    3 - 1

    Lecco