Hôm qua Kết quả

  • STDRFEFSTDRFEF
  • 22:45 - 03/02
    CD Derio

    0 - 0

    SD Beasain
  • 22:45 - 03/02
    CD Bezana

    1 - 2

    Solares
  • 22:30 - 03/02
    CD Berceo

    1 - 0

    Oyonesa Tudelano
  • 22:30 - 03/02
    CD Caspe

    2 - 1

    CD Binefar
  • 22:30 - 03/02
    CD Mirandes B

    0 - 1

    Palencia
  • 22:30 - 03/02
    CD Laguna de Duero

    0 - 1

    CyD Leonesa Jupiter Leones B
  • 22:30 - 03/02
    Aurrera Ondarroa

    2 - 1

    CD Touring
  • 22:30 - 03/02
    CD Cantolagua

    0 - 0

    Bidzala
  • 22:30 - 03/02
    CD Beti Onak

    2 - 2

    MRA Navarra
  • 22:30 - 03/02
    Atzeneta UE

    0 - 0

    Elche CF Ilicitano
  • 22:30 - 03/02
    CD Villacanas

    2 - 0

    Huracan de Balazote
  • 22:30 - 03/02
    CD Lerines

    2 - 1

    UDC Txantrea KKE
  • 22:30 - 03/02
    Llosetense

    1 - 0

    Alaior
  • 22:30 - 03/02
    CE Felanitx

    0 - 1

    Mallorca B
  • 22:30 - 03/02
    CD Cortes

    1 - 0

    Lagunak
  • 22:30 - 03/02
    Velarde

    1 - 1

    Samanod
  • GIẢI VĐQG BULGARIAGIẢI VĐQG BULGARIA
  • 22:45 - 03/02
    Slavia Sofia

    2 - 2

    Botev Plovdiv
  • ALG Ligue 1ALG Ligue 1
  • 22:45 - 03/02
    ASO Chlef

    2 - 1

    El Bayadh
  • ZA Premier LeagueZA Premier League
  • 22:45 - 03/02
    Kaizer Chiefs

    0 - 0

    Moroka Swallows FC
  • ICPD Premier DivisionICPD Premier Division
  • 22:30 - 03/02
    LYS Sassandra

    1 - 1

    Sporting Gagnoa
  • 22:30 - 03/02
    Bouake FC

    0 - 1

    FC Mouna d Akoupe
  • 22:30 - 03/02
    Abidjan competition

    1 - 1

    Societe Omnisports De L'Armee
  • 22:30 - 03/02
    AS Denguele

    1 - 1

    ASI Abengourou
  • GIAO HỮU CLBGIAO HỮU CLB
  • 22:30 - 03/02
    Valerenga(w)

    1 - 0

    Fortuna Hjorring (w)
  • 22:30 - 03/02
    Molde

    1 - 1

    Rosenborg
  • 22:30 - 03/02
    Nordstrand

    0 - 1

    Grorud
  • 3. HNL3. HNL
  • 22:30 - 03/02
    NK Split

    1 - 1

    NK Uskok
  • SPA U19SPA U19
  • 22:30 - 03/02
    Platges de Calvia U19

    0 - 2

    Barcelona U19
  • 22:30 - 03/02
    CF Rayo Majadahonda U19

    1 - 0

    Rayo Vallecano U19
  • Liga MX U23Liga MX U23
  • 22:30 - 03/02
    Pachuca U23

    2 - 1

    Juarez FC U23
  • GIB Premier DivisionGIB Premier Division
  • 22:30 - 03/02
    Mons Calpe SC

    2 - 2

    Lions Gibraltar
  • MAL First DivisionMAL First Division
  • 22:30 - 03/02
    Fgura United

    0 - 1

    Luqa St. Andrew's
  • 22:30 - 03/02
    St. Patrick FC

    2 - 0

    Zurrieq
  • SSDRFEFSSDRFEF
  • 22:30 - 03/02
    CD Illescas

    0 - 0

    Getafe B
  • 22:30 - 03/02
    CD Estebona

    3 - 1

    CD San Roque de Lepe
  • NED Eredivisie VrouwenNED Eredivisie Vrouwen
  • 22:30 - 03/02
    Zwolle(w)

    0 - 0

    Ado Den Haag Women
  • 22:30 - 03/02
    Feyenoord Rotterdam(w)

    2 - 1

    Excelsior Barendrecht (w)
  • SWI Divison 1SWI Divison 1
  • 22:30 - 03/02
    La Chaux-de-Fonds

    1 - 2

    FC Portalban/Gletterens
  • GER 3.LigaGER 3.Liga
  • 22:30 - 03/02
    Essen

    1 - 3

    Unterhaching
  • GIẢI BỒ ĐÀO NHA  GIẢI BỒ ĐÀO NHA
  • 22:30 - 03/02
    Moreirense

    0 - 0

    Rio Ave
  • POL Liga 2POL Liga 2
  • 22:30 - 03/02
    Skra Czestochowa

    0 - 2

    Lech II Poznan
  • TZA Premier LeagueTZA Premier League
  • 22:15 - 03/02
    Kagera Sugar

    1 - 1

    JKT Tanzania
  • MAL Premier LeagueMAL Premier League
  • 22:15 - 03/02
    Santa Lucia

    1 - 1

    Sirens
  • 22:15 - 03/02
    Birkirkara FC

    1 - 1

    Balzan FC
  • ITA Serie CITA Serie C
  • 22:15 - 03/02
    Vis Pesaro

    0 - 1

    Pontedera
  • 22:15 - 03/02
    Juventus U23

    2 - 2

    Gubbio
  • 22:15 - 03/02
    Fermana

    2 - 2

    Olbia
  • SPA Segunda DivisionSPA Segunda Division
  • 22:15 - 03/02
    Racing de Ferrol

    2 - 2

    Racing Santander
  • 22:15 - 03/02
    RCD Espanyol

    0 - 0

    SD Huesca
  • La ligaLa liga
  • 22:15 - 03/02
    Rayo Vallecano

    1 - 1

    Cadiz